ACCUEIL > Le Marché des changes > Historique des cours de change
 

 Historique des cours de change

Séancedu22102013
Coursdu21102013
Coursdu20102013
Coursdu15102013
Coursdu14102013
Coursdu13102013
Coursdu10102013
Coursdu09102013
Coursdu08102013
Coursdu07102013
Coursdu06102013
Cours03102013
Cours02102013
cours01102013
Coursdu30092013
Coursdu29092013
Coursdu26092013
Coursdu25092013
Coursdu24092013
Coursdu23092013
Coursdu22092013
Cours19092013
Coursdu18092013
Coursdu17092013
Coursdu16092013
Coursdu15092013
Coursdu12092013
Coursdu11092013
Coursdu10092013
Coursdu09092013
Coursdu08092013
Coursdu05092013
Coursdu4092013
Coursdu03092013
coursdu02092013
1 - 35 Suivant

 Archives